Marktmeister

Gewinner!

  Mannschaft Einzel

 

 1990

 

Sattler J / Maier H.

Muselmann J. / Brunner J.

 

 

 Waldhör Josef

 

1991

 

Brunner J. / Christmann K.

Schmalzl J. / Einhellinger H.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

 

1992

 

Lehner J. / Waldmann J.

Klosterhuber K. / Gsottberger F.

 

 

Lehner Josef

 

1993

 

Kerschhackl T. / Brunner J.

Sterner R. / Klessinger K.

 

 

Lehner Josef

 

1994

 

Waldmann J. / Langfellner M.

Schmalhofer Ch. / Klostermann F.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

 

1995

 

Kammermeier W. / Klostermann F.

Klessinger K. / Schmalhofer C.

 

 

ausgefallen

 

1996

 

Rixinger H. / Langfellner M.

Schmalzl jun. / Reinholz W.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

 

1997

 

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

 

 

Klessinger sen.

 

1998

 

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

 

 

Kammermeier Werner

 

1999

 

Klosterhuber K. / Wimmer R.

Waldhör J. / Sterner R.

 

 

Kammermeier Werner

 

2000

 

Sattler J. / Waldhör J.

Rieger A. / Scheungrab D.

 

 

Waldmann Hans

 

2001

 

Weber J. / Klessinger K.

Waldhör J. / Nachreiner F.

 

 

Kammermeier Werner

 

2002

 

Schmalhofer A. / Kulla R.

Sterner R. / Christmann K.

 

 

Waldmann Hans

 

2003

 

Sattler E. / Schmalhofer A.

Stadler M. / Waldmann H.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

 

2004

 

Irgendfried A. / Nachreiner F.

Fritsch M. / Waldmann W.

 

 

Waldmann Hans

 

2005

 

Irgenfried A. / Sattler E.

Waldmann J. / Schmalzl J.

 

 

Lorenz Hubert

Meyer Katrin

 

2006

 

Marschel K. / Meyer H.

Bandel H. - Sattler I.

 

 

Marschel Klaus

Meyer Katrin

 

2007

 

Marschel K. / Meyer P.

Sigl F. / Muselmann J.

 

 

Rech Oliver

Meyer Katrin

 

2008

 

Waldmann W. / Nachreiner F.

Scheungrab D. / Kulla R.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

Gsottberger Siglinde

 

2009

 

Schäfer H. / Rieger A.

Irgenfried A. / Sterr T.

 

 

Marschel Klaus

Waldhör Sabrina

 

2010

 

Rixinger H. / Schmalzl R.

Scheungrab D. / Kammermeier W.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

Meyer Katrin

 

2011

 

Sterr T. / Sterner R.

Irgenfried A. / Kulla R.

 

 

Siegl Franz

 

2012

 

List R. / Waldhör J.

Sigl F. / Rixinger H.

 

 

Waldmann Hans

 

2013

 

Weber J. / Klement T.

Stadler M. / Waldhör J.

 

 

Waldhör Josef

 

2014

 

Marschel K. / Huber G.

Weinzierl F.

 

 

Waldmann Hans

 

2015

 

Kulla A. / Waldhör J.

Bachner Ch. / Ertl M.

 

 

Meyer Katrin

 

2016

 

Wendler N. / Ertl M.

Waldhör J. / Klement T.

 

 

Klement Thomas

 

2017

 

Waldmann H. / Fichtner J.

Schmalhofer A. / Scheungrab A.

 

 

Marschel Klaus jun.

Wendler Nadine

Waldmann Hans

 

2018

 

Meyer Hugo / Kulla Ralf

Kammermeier W. / Schmalhofer A. 

 

 

Waldhör Josef 

2019

Gsottberger Fritz / Christmann  Andreas

Klessinger Karsten / Weber Richard

Kammermeier  Werner